Invited groups |
2016David Brady Invitational / Argo Invitational 2016 Results - David Brady XC Invitational
Published by
Results: KOMPU Sport Girls Fr/So
3.0 miles
Place
Ovral Score School Name Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Joliet Central Mikayla Lange (So) 0:20:46.1
2 2 Bradley-Bourbonnais Maiah Caise (So) 0:20:53.0
3 3 Hinsdale Central Charlie Otto (So) 0:20:55.5
4 4 Hinsdale Central Rachel Wagner (Fr) 0:21:10.2
5 5 Bradley-Bourbonnais Avery Fountain (So) 0:21:11.3
6 6 Crete-Monee Kaitlyn Bruns (So) 0:21:17.5
7 7 Argo Jennifer Trujillo (Fr) 0:21:17.8
8 8 Mother McAuley Maggie O'Malley (Fr) 0:21:18.7
9 9 Bradley-Bourbonnais Isabella Hoskins (So) 0:21:18.9
10 10 Mother McAuley Claire Sheehan (So) 0:21:21.0
11 11 Reavis Alyssa Froylan (Fr) 0:21:21.2
12 12 Lyons Township Maggie Abbs (Fr) 0:21:35.2
13 13 Hinsdale Central Olivia Giammanco (So) 0:21:41.9
14 14 Lyons Township Kiley Durkin (Fr) 0:21:45.4
15 15 Morton Rachel Medina (So) 0:21:45.6
16 16 Bradley-Bourbonnais Alyssa Stoll (So) 0:21:47.4
17 17 Morton Azalia Ramirez (So) 0:21:47.7
18 18 Lyons Township Luciana Ligammari (Fr) 0:21:48.6
19 19 Reavis Johnna Baniewicz (Fr) 0:21:50.6
20 20 Morton Paola Gonzalez (So) 0:21:53.8
21 21 Mother McAuley Molly Maloney (Fr) 0:21:56.8
22 22 Argo Yesenia Rodriguez (Fr) 0:22:06.6
23 23 Argo Lydia Garcia (Fr) 0:22:11.1
24 24 Joliet Central Evelyn Guzman (So) 0:22:12.3
25 25 Reavis Jocyln Ordonez (Fr) 0:22:25.3
26 26 Mother McAuley Holly Sanders (Fr) 0:22:27.7
27 27 Hinsdale Central Annie Huetteman (So) 0:22:29.6
28 28 Morton Monica Martinez (So) 0:22:32.4
29 29 Morton Vanessa Guardado (So) 0:22:34.6
30 30 Joliet Central Andrea Angeles (So) 0:22:39.4
31 31 Lyons Township Kaherine Aubert (So) 0:22:39.6
32 32 Morton Karen Lopez (So) 0:22:44.1
33 33 Lyons Township Julia Hardy (So) 0:22:45.3
34 34 Hinsdale Central Claire Watkiss (Fr) 0:22:48.2
35 35 Hinsdale Central Olivia O'Bryon (So) 0:22:53.9
36 36 Joliet Central Rosalynn Knoble (So) 0:22:54.1
37 37 Lyons Township Olivia Wirtz (Fr) 0:22:54.5
38 38 Joliet Central Yocelin Chavez (Fr) 0:22:56.7
39 39 Argo Brenda Ramirez (Fr) 0:23:12.9
40 40 Mother McAuley Nicole Muprhy (So) 0:23:17.3
41 41 Mother McAuley Ellie Urchell (Fr) 0:23:17.7
42 42 Joliet Central Julissa Ramos (So) 0:23:28.4
43 43 Crete-Monee Juliana Cox (So) 0:23:35.6
44 44 Morton Karyme Soto (Fr) 0:23:36.4
45 45 Plainfield Central Colette Burrows (Fr) 0:23:37.3
46 46 Lyons Township Emmy Rokicki (So) 0:23:39.0
47 47 Mother McAuley Maura Maloney (Fr) 0:23:40.3
48 48 Eisenhower Adali Haro (So) 0:23:52.3
49 49 Eisenhower Nyah Bejarano (So) 0:23:52.8
50 50 Oak Lawn Olivia Shell (Fr) 0:23:53.9
51 51 Reavis Jennifer Ramirez (So) 0:23:55.5
52 52 Plainfield Central Julia Ruch (So) 0:24:03.3
53 53 Argo Anahi Marquez (So) 0:24:04.9
54 54 Reavis Val Hernandez (So) 0:24:05.1
55 55 Argo Ivonne Palacios (Fr) 0:24:07.6
56 56 Plainfield Central Molly Mundle (Fr) 0:24:11.5
57 57 Reavis Mina Baniewicz (So) 0:24:14.5
58 Solorio Academy Aryam Jaimes (Fr) 0:24:19.0
59 58 Eisenhower Ashley Garay (So) 0:24:23.6
60 Solorio Academy Marley Vargus (So) 0:24:26.5
61 59 Joliet Central Adilene Reynoso (Fr) 0:24:30.7
62 60 Plainfield Central Austyn Kraft (Fr) 0:24:33.6
63 61 Kennedy Jazmine Castillo (So) 0:24:39.4
64 62 Plainfield Central Meghan O'Leary (So) 0:24:47.5
65 63 Kennedy Katherine Sandoval (So) 0:24:47.8
66 64 Crete-Monee Felicitas Arce (Fr) 0:24:49.2
67 65 Reavis Tere Temko (So) 0:24:51.9
68 66 Oak Lawn Orla Sheridan (Fr) 0:24:56.0
69 Queen of Peace Rosemary Enciso (Fr) 0:25:09.4
70 67 Argo Reshide Xheka (Fr) 0:25:10.8
71 Solorio Academy Sophia Martinez (So) 0:25:11.1
72 68 Oak Lawn Tala Liqyanah (So) 0:25:11.4
73 69 Eisenhower Clara Arreola (Fr) 0:25:12.9
74 70 Eisenhower Vanessa Rodriguez (Fr) 0:25:18.7
75 71 Bradley-Bourbonnais Zion Kee (So) 0:25:20.3
76 Queen of Peace Magaret McDonald (Fr) 0:25:35.6
77 72 Bradley-Bourbonnais Naiya Patel (Fr) 0:25:59.7
78 73 Plainfield Central Lucy Feliciano (So) 0:26:00.6
79 74 Crete-Monee Zoe Koehl (Fr) 0:26:28.9
80 75 Oak Lawn Adriana Duria (Fr) 0:26:43.9
81 76 Romeoville Vanessa Barban (Fr) 0:27:00.1
82 77 Romeoville Jazmin Santos (So) 0:27:05.0
83 78 Romeoville Jessica Munoz (So) 0:27:35.7
84 79 Plainfield Central Jenna Homan (Fr) 0:27:43.6
85 80 Bradley-Bourbonnais Jessica Parker (Fr) 0:27:51.7
86 81 Oak Lawn Kerrie Mesta (Fr) 0:27:52.9
87 82 Kennedy Valentina Castro (Fr) 0:27:59.8
88 83 Oak Lawn Kiara Guerra (Fr) 0:28:30.6
89 Queen of Peace Milany Villa (Fr) 0:28:35.0
90 84 Kennedy Angelica Correa (So) 0:28:58.4
91 85 Kennedy Vianey Martinez (Fr) 0:29:00.9
92 86 Crete-Monee Maggie Guerra (So) 0:29:06.5
93 87 Romeoville Marla Serrano (So) 0:29:39.0
94 88 Romeoville Odeth Loya (So) 0:30:25.7
95 89 Crete-Monee Cortney Lewis (So) 0:36:10.0
96 90 Kennedy Lesly Torres (Fr) 0:36:40.7
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2016 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364 [email protected]
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL http://www.kompusport.com
FINAL TEAM STANDINGS:
Place School Score Scoring Places
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hinsdale Central 81 3, 4, 13, 27, 34, 35
2 Bradley-Bourbonnais 103 2, 5, 9, 16, 71, 72, 80
3 Mother McAuley 105 8, 10, 21, 26, 40, 41, 47
4 Lyons Township 108 12, 14, 18, 31, 33, 37, 46
5 Morton 109 15, 17, 20, 28, 29, 32, 44
6 Joliet Central 129 1, 24, 30, 36, 38, 42, 59
7 Argo 144 7, 22, 23, 39, 53, 55, 67
8 Reavis 160 11, 19, 25, 51, 54, 57, 65
9 Crete-Monee 273 6, 43, 64, 74, 86, 89
10 Plainfield Central 275 45, 52, 56, 60, 62, 73, 79
11 Eisenhower 294 48, 49, 58, 69, 70
12 Oak Lawn 340 50, 66, 68, 75, 81, 83
13 Kennedy 375 61, 63, 82, 84, 85, 90
14 Romeoville 406 76, 77, 78, 87, 88
Christ the King No Score - Had only 0 finishers
Homewood-Flossmoor No Score - Had only 0 finishers
Queen of Peace No Score - Had only 3 finishers
Richards No Score - Had only 0 finishers
Solorio Academy No Score - Had only 3 finishers
Thornridge No Score - Had only 0 finishers
Thornwood No Score - Had only 0 finishers
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2016 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364 [email protected]
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL http://www.kompusport.com
FINAL TEAM STANDINGS: (by total team time)
Place School Score Avg Diff Scoring Times
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hinsdale Central 109:08 21:50 1:53 20:56, 21:11, 21:42, 22:30, 22:49, 22:54
2 Mother McAuley 110:23 22:05 1:59 21:19, 21:21, 21:57, 22:28, 23:18, 23:18
3 Bradley-Bourbonnais 110:33 22:07 4:28 20:53, 21:12, 21:19, 21:48, 25:21, 26:00
4 Morton 110:36 22:07 0:49 21:46, 21:48, 21:54, 22:33, 22:35, 22:44
5 Lyons Township 110:37 22:07 1:10 21:36, 21:46, 21:49, 22:40, 22:46, 22:55
6 Joliet Central 111:30 22:18 2:11 20:46, 22:13, 22:40, 22:54, 22:57, 23:29
7 Argo 112:54 22:35 2:47 21:18, 22:07, 22:11, 23:13, 24:05, 24:08
8 Reavis 113:40 22:44 2:43 21:22, 21:51, 22:26, 23:56, 24:05, 24:15
9 Plainfield Central 121:16 24:15 1:10 23:38, 24:04, 24:12, 24:34, 24:48, 26:01
10 Eisenhower 122:42 24:32 1:26 23:53, 23:53, 24:24, 25:13, 25:19
11 Crete-Monee 125:20 25:04 7:49 21:18, 23:36, 24:50, 26:29, 29:07, 36:10
12 Oak Lawn 128:39 25:44 3:59 23:54, 24:56, 25:12, 26:44, 27:53, 28:31
13 Kennedy 135:28 27:06 4:21 24:40, 24:48, 28:00, 28:59, 29:01, 36:41
14 Romeoville 141:46 28:21 3:26 27:00, 27:05, 27:36, 29:39, 30:26
Christ the King No Score
Homewood-Flossmoor No Score
Queen of Peace No Score 25:10, 25:36, 28:35
Richards No Score
Solorio Academy No Score 24:19, 24:27, 25:11
Thornridge No Score
Thornwood No Score
Boys Fr/So
3.0 miles
Place
Ovral Score School Name Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Brother Rice Dan Spellman (So) 0:16:50.2
2 2 Brother Rice Tommy Gleeson (So) 0:17:03.3
3 3 Notre Dame Riley Newton (So) 0:17:33.2
4 4 Homewood-Flossmoor Jazz Jabulani (Fr) 0:17:33.8
5 5 Reavis Alejandro Zambrano (So) 0:17:44.6
6 6 Romeoville David Krupa (So) 0:17:52.3
7 7 Eisenhower Jed Pangan (So) 0:17:53.1
8 8 Solorio Academy Adonaliz Hernandez (Fr) 0:18:05.1
9 9 Solorio Academy Martin Barrientos (So) 0:18:06.6
10 10 Reavis Jesus Fulencio (So) 0:18:09.6
11 11 Notre Dame Jackson Kelly (So) 0:18:10.0
12 12 Homewood-Flossmoor Judah Epperson (So) 0:18:10.9
13 Kennedy Shaun Stephen (So) 0:18:12.3
14 13 Argo Ezequiel Rosales (So) 0:18:13.7
15 14 Solorio Academy Xavier Morales (Fr) 0:18:14.9
16 15 Oak Lawn Yousef Jaber (So) 0:18:15.4
17 16 Solorio Academy Brandon Galicia (So) 0:18:17.2
18 17 Argo Dorian Gradzki (Fr) 0:18:17.7
19 Bolingbrook Kristian Bielski (So) 0:18:22.9
20 18 Notre Dame Tony Roszko (So) 0:18:27.3
21 Bolingbrook Jake Cozzi (Fr) 0:18:27.8
22 19 Brother Rice Jack Reddington (So) 0:18:31.6
23 20 Notre Dame Cuyler Majcher (So) 0:18:33.2
24 21 Reavis Krzysztof Juchas (So) 0:18:35.3
25 22 Homewood-Flossmoor Wyatt Shipman (So) 0:18:36.1
26 23 Reavis Anthony Bitner (Fr) 0:18:41.0
27 24 Notre Dame Matt Coath (So) 0:18:43.5
28 25 Oak Lawn Trinidad Arteaga (So) 0:18:46.4
29 26 Oak Lawn Zack Zobak (So) 0:18:47.1
30 27 Homewood-Flossmoor Matthew Piotrowski (So) 0:18:50.0
31 28 Romeoville Manuel Buendia (So) 0:18:51.1
32 29 Argo Carlos Galvin (So) 0:18:53.1
33 30 Romeoville Robert Mark (So) 0:18:54.7
34 31 Solorio Academy Lorenzo Rivera (So) 0:18:55.4
35 32 Romeoville Eduardo Fulgencio (So) 0:18:57.5
36 Kennedy Cristian Venegas (So) 0:19:02.6
37 33 Reavis Gabriel Rivera (So) 0:19:03.5
38 34 Brother Rice Kevin Tracy (Fr) 0:19:03.9
39 35 Argo Jose Trujillo (Fr) 0:19:13.0
40 36 Romeoville Jacoby Jones (So) 0:19:16.1
41 37 Eisenhower Marcel Woods (So) 0:19:17.4
42 38 Reavis Josue Lara (So) 0:19:25.0
43 39 Oak Lawn Angel Reyes (Fr) 0:19:27.5
44 40 Notre Dame Adam Lombardi (So) 0:19:28.6
45 41 Eisenhower Angel Estrada (Fr) 0:19:29.9
46 42 Eisenhower Antonio Camacho (Fr) 0:19:32.7
47 43 Homewood-Flossmoor Nicholas Holmgren (So) 0:19:36.1
48 44 Solorio Academy Russel Cano (So) 0:19:37.2
49 45 Eisenhower Miguel Fernandez (So) 0:19:39.3
50 46 Argo Oscar Gonzalez (So) 0:19:39.7
51 47 Homewood-Flossmoor Justin Garcia (So) 0:19:41.2
52 48 Notre Dame Matt McMaster (Fr) 0:19:49.0
53 49 Argo Waleed Sammak (So) 0:19:49.9
54 50 Oak Lawn Cristian Salazar (So) 0:19:56.4
55 51 Reavis Daniel Casas (So) 0:19:57.8
56 52 Argo Rodrigo Vega (So) 0:20:20.5
57 53 Eisenhower Jorge Lopez (So) 0:20:21.0
58 54 Oak Lawn Angel Corral (So) 0:20:22.9
59 55 Romeoville Justin Vollmuth (So) 0:20:24.5
60 56 Solorio Academy Eduardo Maya (So) 0:20:32.7
61 57 Brother Rice Declan Docherty (Fr) 0:20:43.9
62 58 Mount Carmel Pete Vandeveld (Fr) 0:20:51.8
63 59 Brother Rice Nicholas Currier (Fr) 0:20:55.1
64 60 Eisenhower Anthony Herrera (Fr) 0:21:01.1
65 61 Bradley-Bourbonnais Luke Bisping (So) 0:21:07.7
66 Kennedy Mathieu Kumiega (So) 0:21:14.8
67 62 Oak Lawn Alan Pedley (Fr) 0:21:17.8
68 Bolingbrook Adrian Castillo (Fr) 0:21:27.9
69 63 Homewood-Flossmoor Elijah Knicker (So) 0:21:32.0
70 Homewood-Flossmoor Isaiah Zillman (Fr) 0:21:41.8
71 64 Mount Carmel Evan Madrigal (Fr) 0:21:42.9
72 Thornridge Ronaldihno Wallace (So) 0:21:58.9
73 65 Brother Rice Zach Brosseau (So) 0:22:00.5
74 66 Romeoville Kevin Swartz (So) 0:22:15.5
75 Kennedy Michael SanMiguel (So) 0:22:35.6
76 67 Bradley-Bourbonnais Nathaniel Nepomuceno (Fr) 0:22:36.8
77 Thornwood Dominic Gamez (Fr) 0:22:59.0
78 68 Mount Carmel Anthony Zralka (So) 0:23:48.2
79 Bolingbrook Rian Jacquat (Fr) 0:23:55.2
80 69 Bradley-Bourbonnais Logan Harrington (So) 0:24:04.9
81 70 Mount Carmel Xandru Borst (Fr) 0:24:18.7
82 71 Bradley-Bourbonnais Caleb Piacenti (So) 0:24:32.2
83 Thornwood Dante Miller (Fr) 0:25:29.2
84 Thornwood Chaz Manuel (So) 0:25:32.9
85 72 Mount Carmel Owen Madrigal (So) 0:25:40.2
86 73 Mount Carmel Sean Goosherst (Fr) 0:25:46.0
87 Thornwood Alan Ramos (Fr) 0:26:55.8
88 Christ the King Taylor Reeves (Jr) 0:27:17.2
89 Christ the King Ladarius Smith (Jr) 0:32:28.3
90 74 Bradley-Bourbonnais Caleb Neal (Fr) 0:32:49.3
91 Christ the King Jordan Toney (Fr) 0:34:42.8
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2016 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364 [email protected]
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL http://www.kompusport.com
FINAL TEAM STANDINGS:
Place School Score Scoring Places
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Notre Dame 76 3, 11, 18, 20, 24, 40, 48
2 Solorio Academy 78 8, 9, 14, 16, 31, 44, 56
3 Reavis 92 5, 10, 21, 23, 33, 38, 51
4 Homewood-Flossmoor 108 4, 12, 22, 27, 43, 47, 63
5 Brother Rice 113 1, 2, 19, 34, 57, 59, 65
6 Romeoville 132 6, 28, 30, 32, 36, 55, 66
7 Argo 140 13, 17, 29, 35, 46, 49, 52
8 Oak Lawn 155 15, 25, 26, 39, 50, 54, 62
9 Eisenhower 172 7, 37, 41, 42, 45, 53, 60
10 Mount Carmel 332 58, 64, 68, 70, 72, 73
11 Bradley-Bourbonnais 342 61, 67, 69, 71, 74
Bolingbrook No Score - Had only 4 finishers
Christ the King No Score - Had only 3 finishers
Crete-Monee No Score - Had only 0 finishers
Kennedy No Score - Had only 4 finishers
Richards No Score - Had only 0 finishers
Thornridge No Score - Had only 1 finisher
Thornwood No Score - Had only 4 finishers
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2016 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364 [email protected]
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL http://www.kompusport.com
FINAL TEAM STANDINGS: (by total team time)
Place School Score Avg Diff Scoring Times
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Notre Dame 91:30 18:18 1:10 17:34, 18:10, 18:28, 18:34, 18:44, 19:29
2 Solorio Academy 91:41 18:20 0:51 18:05, 18:07, 18:15, 18:18, 18:56, 19:38
3 Brother Rice 92:15 18:27 3:53 16:51, 17:04, 18:32, 19:04, 20:44, 20:55
4 Reavis 92:16 18:27 1:19 17:45, 18:10, 18:36, 18:41, 19:04, 19:25
5 Homewood-Flossmoor 92:48 18:34 2:03 17:34, 18:11, 18:36, 18:50, 19:37, 19:42
6 Romeoville 93:53 18:47 1:23 17:53, 18:51, 18:55, 18:58, 19:16, 20:25
7 Argo 94:18 18:52 1:26 18:14, 18:18, 18:53, 19:13, 19:40, 19:50
8 Oak Lawn 95:16 19:03 1:41 18:16, 18:47, 18:48, 19:28, 19:57, 20:23
9 Eisenhower 95:54 19:11 1:47 17:53, 19:18, 19:30, 19:33, 19:40, 20:21
10 Mount Carmel 116:24 23:17 4:49 20:52, 21:43, 23:49, 24:19, 25:41, 25:46
11 Bradley-Bourbonnais 125:13 25:03 11:42 21:08, 22:37, 24:05, 24:33, 32:50
Bolingbrook No Score 18:23, 18:28, 21:28, 23:56
Christ the King No Score 27:18, 32:29, 34:43
Crete-Monee No Score
Kennedy No Score 18:13, 19:03, 21:15, 22:36
Richards No Score
Thornridge No Score 21:59
Thornwood No Score 22:59, 25:30, 25:33, 26:56
Girls Varsity
3.0 miles
Place
Ovral Score School Name Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Mother McAuley Ashley Bryja (Sr) 0:18:42.5
2 2 Morton Veronica Navarette (Sr) 0:19:40.6
3 3 Hinsdale Central Taylor Wagner (Fr) 0:19:55.0
4 4 Morton Natalie Andrade (Sr) 0:19:59.3
5 Crete-Monee Amy Mayhill (Jr) 0:20:05.3
6 5 Mother McAuley Maddie Knightly (So) 0:20:05.5
7 6 Bradley-Bourbonnais Claire Hammes (Sr) 0:20:22.2
8 7 Homewood-Flossmoor Elizabeth Lampley (Jr) 0:20:27.5
9 8 Oak Lawn Jessica Sciaky (Sr) 0:20:28.7
10 9 Joliet Central Jasmin De Leon (Jr) 0:20:34.8
11 10 Eisenhower Natalie Zuniga (So) 0:20:37.9
12 11 Mother McAuley Keeley Leary (Fr) 0:20:38.5
13 12 Argo Michelle Benitez (Sr) 0:20:39.4
14 13 Plainfield Central Ana Pineda (Jr) 0:20:39.6
15 14 Hinsdale Central Lucy Fischer (Fr) 0:20:40.5
16 15 Hinsdale Central Olivia Beargie (Fr) 0:20:41.2
17 16 Hinsdale Central Menalie Chaffin (So) 0:20:41.8
18 17 Mother McAuley Brenna Keaty (So) 0:20:49.0
19 18 Morton Nikki Rodriguez (Sr) 0:20:50.8
20 19 Solorio Academy Kaylani Esteban (Fr) 0:20:54.8
21 20 Mother McAuley Angelia Munoz (Jr) 0:20:58.1
22 21 Eisenhower Ailyn Gallardo (So) 0:20:58.3
23 22 Argo Stephanie Garcia (Jr) 0:21:00.4
24 23 Oak Lawn Tasneem Jaber (Sr) 0:21:13.7
25 24 Joliet Central Laisha Corona (Sr) 0:21:16.0
26 25 Mother McAuley Tara O'Malley (Jr) 0:21:17.7
27 26 Argo Lauren Gardner (Jr) 0:21:22.6
28 27 Joliet Central Sheila Corona (Jr) 0:21:24.8
29 28 Thornwood Zaria Pittman (Sr) 0:21:26.0
30 29 Morton Hailey O'Neill (Sr) 0:21:27.0
31 30 Reavis Christine Trovato (Sr) 0:21:36.8
32 31 Mother McAuley Rena Cudecki (So) 0:21:37.3
33 32 Eisenhower Leah Cavazos (So) 0:21:38.2
34 33 Argo Jaylene Hernandez (Sr) 0:21:41.4
35 34 Joliet Central Juana Zamudio (Jr) 0:21:42.7
36 Thornridge Latreasa Williams (Sr) 0:21:43.9
37 35 Lyons Township Melissa Rodriguez (Jr) 0:21:46.6
38 36 Eisenhower Isis Bejarano (Jr) 0:21:47.1
39 37 Morton Sara Chi (Sr) 0:21:49.8
40 38 Solorio Academy Ruth Garcia (Jr) 0:21:51.1
41 39 Plainfield Central Jessica Homan (Jr) 0:21:51.6
42 40 Lyons Township Annie Gallagher (Jr) 0:21:52.2
43 41 Lyons Township Hannah Fezekas (Jr) 0:21:55.1
44 42 Lyons Township Erin Sharkey (Sr) 0:21:55.7
45 43 Argo Elizabeth Echavarrieta(Jr 0:21:58.8
46 44 Morton Maria Beltran (Sr) 0:22:02.8
47 45 Oak Lawn Erica Ruiz (Sr) 0:22:05.6
48 46 Oak Lawn Bayan Hammad (Jr) 0:22:06.1
49 47 Joliet Central Lisette Maldonado (Sr) 0:22:13.0
50 48 Homewood-Flossmoor Morgan Murphy (So) 0:22:18.3
51 49 Bradley-Bourbonnais Kennedy Weigt (Sr) 0:22:21.0
52 Kennedy Calista Stefaniak (Sr) 0:22:24.1
53 50 Morton Jacqueline Velasquez (Jr) 0:22:30.2
54 51 Lyons Township Kaylee Domanchuk (Jr) 0:22:31.5
55 52 Eisenhower Jasmine Esparza (Jr) 0:22:34.6
56 53 Lyons Township Megan Beumer (Sr) 0:22:37.0
57 54 Hinsdale Central Tess Willemse (Jr) 0:22:37.7
58 55 Joliet Central Patricia Noriega (Jr) 0:22:40.7
59 56 Plainfield Central Julia Egly (Fr) 0:22:41.0
60 57 Reavis Mariela Martinez (Jr) 0:22:41.3
61 58 Argo Angela Richards (Sr) 0:22:42.6
62 59 Bradley-Bourbonnais Jillian Boudreau (Sr) 0:22:45.4
63 60 Plainfield Central Grace Grimaldi (Jr) 0:22:48.1
64 61 Solorio Academy Ivette Camacho (So) 0:22:48.7
65 62 Plainfield Central Kayla Radaker (Sr) 0:22:52.1
66 Thornridge Chante Johnson (Jr) 0:22:54.1
67 63 Joliet Central Lesley Ulloa (Sr) 0:22:59.9
68 64 Solorio Academy Teresa Dominguez (So) 0:23:00.4
69 65 Argo Liliana Dominguez (Sr) 0:23:00.9
70 66 Plainfield Central Meghan Lyons (Jr) 0:23:04.5
71 67 Homewood-Flossmoor Emma Novak (Jr) 0:23:09.1
72 68 Eisenhower Jessica Esquivel (Sr) 0:23:12.7
73 69 Queen of Peace Kelly Mason (Jr) 0:23:14.0
74 70 Plainfield Central Lillia Louis (So) 0:23:14.6
75 71 Reavis Karolina Styrczula (Jr) 0:23:18.3
76 72 Oak Lawn Agnes Bindokas (Sr) 0:23:20.2
77 73 Solorio Academy Ana Garcia (So) 0:23:36.4
78 74 Lyons Township Meghan Collins (Jr) 0:23:40.1
79 75 Reavis Victoria Behling (Jr) 0:23:40.9
80 76 Romeoville Samantha Mata (So) 0:23:42.3
81 77 Romeoville Emma Kloss (Fr) 0:23:44.7
82 78 Bradley-Bourbonnais Camryn Bedel (Jr) 0:23:47.0
83 79 Oak Lawn Ashley Lizak (Jr) 0:23:48.5
84 80 Reavis Carmen Villarreal (Jr) 0:23:52.5
85 81 Homewood-Flossmoor Alyssa Rosales (So) 0:23:53.3
86 82 Solorio Academy Yaritza Saucedo (Jr) 0:23:54.3
87 83 Solorio Academy Giselle Tena (So) 0:24:11.6
88 84 Oak Lawn Jenny Miranda (Jr) 0:24:16.3
89 85 Homewood-Flossmoor Victoria Richardson (Jr) 0:24:17.9
90 86 Homewood-Flossmoor Payton Gallery (Sr) 0:24:18.6
91 87 Romeoville Brianna Holm (So) 0:24:29.1
92 88 Queen of Peace Hannah Skrypkun (Sr) 0:24:36.4
93 89 Queen of Peace Brigid Mundt (Jr) 0:24:37.7
94 90 Bradley-Bourbonnais Becki Walz (Jr) 0:24:44.7
95 91 Bradley-Bourbonnais Madison Gonski (Sr) 0:24:44.9
96 92 Bradley-Bourbonnais Erika Norwick (Jr) 0:24:52.7
97 93 Romeoville Malak Mahlouai (Fr) 0:25:00.9
98 94 Romeoville Fernanda Ibanez (Jr) 0:25:13.8
99 Thornridge Wynda Wormack (Sr) 0:25:19.5
100 95 Eisenhower Evangelina Zuniga (Sr) 0:25:24.6
101 96 Romeoville Michelle Jacobo (So) 0:25:25.6
102 97 Reavis Natalie Moreno (Sr) 0:25:33.6
103 98 Romeoville Andrea Urzua (Sr) 0:25:38.0
104 Kennedy Fatime Nezirovski (Sr) 0:25:38.8
105 99 Reavis Lupe Diaz (Sr) 0:25:43.9
106 100 Queen of Peace Katie Spencer (Sr) 0:26:22.1
107 101 Queen of Peace Abigail Herman (Jr) 0:26:50.7
108 102 Thornwood Kyla Overstreet (Fr) 0:26:59.0
109 103 Queen of Peace Olivia Knizka (Jr) 0:27:15.6
110 104 Thornwood Shamari Long (Fr) 0:28:18.8
111 105 Queen of Peace Nicole Muszynski (Jr) 0:30:13.4
112 Christ the King Alexzandrea Lewis-Smth(Fr 0:31:23.0
113 Crete-Monee Chistina Gray (Jr) 0:31:23.7
114 106 Thornwood Kieara Claybouran (Fr) 0:33:42.7
115 Christ the King Ariel Rodgers (Fr) 0:34:03.0
116 Christ the King Maranda Underwood (Jr) 0:34:05.5
117 Christ the King Nakiya McGee (Jr) 0:34:12.2
118 107 Thornwood Franese Coulbet (So) 0:36:25.4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2016 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364 [email protected]
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL http://www.kompusport.com
FINAL TEAM STANDINGS:
Place School Score Scoring Places
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mother McAuley 54 1, 5, 11, 17, 20, 25, 31
2 Morton 90 2, 4, 18, 29, 37, 44, 50
3 Hinsdale Central 102 3, 14, 15, 16, 54
4 Argo 136 12, 22, 26, 33, 43, 58, 65
5 Joliet Central 141 9, 24, 27, 34, 47, 55, 63
6 Eisenhower 151 10, 21, 32, 36, 52, 68, 95
7 Oak Lawn 194 8, 23, 45, 46, 72, 79, 84
8 Lyons Township 209 35, 40, 41, 42, 51, 53, 74
9 Plainfield Central 230 13, 39, 56, 60, 62, 66, 70
10 Solorio Academy 255 19, 38, 61, 64, 73, 82, 83
11 Bradley-Bourbonnais 282 6, 49, 59, 78, 90, 91, 92
12 Homewood-Flossmoor 288 7, 48, 67, 81, 85, 86
13 Reavis 313 30, 57, 71, 75, 80, 97, 99
14 Romeoville 427 76, 77, 87, 93, 94, 96, 98
15 Queen of Peace 447 69, 88, 89, 100, 101, 103, 105
16 Thornwood 447 28, 102, 104, 106, 107
Christ the King No Score - Had only 4 finishers
Crete-Monee No Score - Had only 2 finishers
Kennedy No Score - Had only 2 finishers
Richards No Score - Had only 0 finishers
Thornridge No Score - Had only 3 finishers
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2016 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364 [email protected]
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL http://www.kompusport.com
FINAL TEAM STANDINGS: (by total team time)
Place School Score Avg Diff Scoring Times
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mother McAuley 101:15 20:15 2:15 18:43, 20:06, 20:39, 20:49, 20:58, 21:18
2 Morton 103:49 20:46 2:09 19:41, 20:00, 20:51, 21:27, 21:50, 22:03
3 Hinsdale Central 104:38 20:56 2:43 19:55, 20:41, 20:42, 20:42, 22:38
4 Argo 106:45 21:21 1:19 20:40, 21:01, 21:23, 21:42, 21:59, 22:43
5 Joliet Central 107:12 21:26 1:38 20:35, 21:16, 21:25, 21:43, 22:13, 22:41
6 Eisenhower 107:38 21:32 1:57 20:38, 20:59, 21:39, 21:47, 22:35, 23:13
7 Oak Lawn 109:16 21:51 2:52 20:29, 21:14, 22:06, 22:06, 23:21, 23:49
8 Lyons Township 110:03 22:01 0:45 21:47, 21:53, 21:55, 21:56, 22:32, 22:37
9 Plainfield Central 110:53 22:11 2:12 20:40, 21:52, 22:41, 22:48, 22:52, 23:05
10 Solorio Academy 112:14 22:27 2:42 20:55, 21:52, 22:49, 23:01, 23:37, 23:55
11 Bradley-Bourbonnais 114:02 22:48 4:22 20:23, 22:21, 22:46, 23:47, 24:45, 24:45
12 Homewood-Flossmoor 114:08 22:50 3:50 20:28, 22:19, 23:09, 23:54, 24:18, 24:19
13 Reavis 115:12 23:02 2:16 21:37, 22:42, 23:19, 23:41, 23:53, 25:34
14 Romeoville 122:12 24:26 1:31 23:43, 23:45, 24:29, 25:01, 25:14, 25:26
15 Queen of Peace 125:42 25:08 3:37 23:14, 24:37, 24:38, 26:22, 26:51, 27:16
16 Thornwood 146:53 29:23 15:00 21:26, 26:59, 28:19, 33:43, 36:26
Christ the King No Score 31:23, 34:03, 34:06, 34:13
Crete-Monee No Score 20:06, 31:24
Kennedy No Score 22:24, 25:39
Richards No Score
Thornridge No Score 21:44, 22:54, 25:20
Boys Varsity
3.0 miles
Place
Ovral Score School Name Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kennedy Jesus Palmerin (Sr) 0:15:42.1
2 1 Bradley-Bourbonnais Leonard Baumann (Sr) 0:15:45.3
3 2 Romeoville Justin Suits (Sr) 0:15:52.4
4 3 Mount Carmel Conor Fagan (Sr) 0:15:56.0
5 4 Bolingbrook Caleb Robertson (Sr) 0:15:56.5
6 5 Oak Lawn Diego Arana (Sr) 0:15:57.3
7 6 Reavis Jonathon Behling (Sr) 0:15:59.9
8 Brother Rice Joe Sweeney (Sr) 0:16:04.4
9 7 Eisenhower Josh English (Jr) 0:16:04.7
10 8 Bolingbrook Joshua Beyler (Jr) 0:16:14.8
11 Thornridge Jazare Jones (Sr) 0:16:27.3
12 9 Bradley-Bourbonnais Zach Joaquin (Sr) 0:16:27.8
13 10 Argo Alvaro Barajas (Jr) 0:16:29.5
14 11 Argo Nathan Morrelly (So) 0:16:30.9
15 12 Reavis Fausto Leyva (Sr) 0:16:35.6
16 13 Bolingbrook Arij Najeeb (Jr) 0:16:37.4
17 Thornridge Johnny Dickson (Sr) 0:16:39.4
18 14 Bradley-Bourbonnais Mark Pickering (So) 0:16:39.7
19 15 Romeoville Carlos Ibanez (Sr) 0:16:40.4
20 16 Romeoville Daniel Ford (Jr) 0:16:44.8
21 17 Bradley-Bourbonnais Noah Kuxmann (So) 0:16:52.6
22 18 Notre Dame Jeremy Ermilio (Jr) 0:16:54.0
23 19 Homewood-Flossmoor Stewart Keene (Jr) 0:16:54.6
24 20 Argo Andrew Zwijack (Sr) 0:16:55.6
25 Brother Rice Steve Sloan (Jr) 0:17:03.3
26 21 Bradley-Bourbonnais Jacob Fritz (Fr) 0:17:04.4
27 Crete-Monee Versye O'Berry (Sr) 0:17:07.5
28 22 Argo Manuel Rangel (Sr) 0:17:09.2
29 23 Argo Eddie McGee (Sr) 0:17:12.8
30 24 Oak Lawn Sergio Serna (Sr) 0:17:13.2
31 25 Notre Dame Braulio Alvarez (Sr) 0:17:14.5
32 26 Notre Dame Aidan Brennan (Jr) 0:17:19.7
33 27 Reavis Rafal Munoz (Sr) 0:17:21.8
34 Richards Chauncey Lawson (Sr) 0:17:23.5
35 28 Bradley-Bourbonnais Grayson Gonski (Fr) 0:17:35.3
36 29 Oak Lawn Michael Majcherek (So) 0:17:36.4
37 30 Oak Lawn Kevin Arias (Sr) 0:17:40.6
38 31 Homewood-Flossmoor Bradley Coen (Jr) 0:17:41.1
39 Kennedy Christian Soto (So) 0:17:41.5
40 32 Romeoville Elvis Quiroz (Jr) 0:17:41.9
41 33 Solorio Academy Robert Perez (Jr) 0:17:44.7
42 34 Homewood-Flossmoor Elijah Leake (Sr) 0:17:45.4
43 35 Eisenhower Elihu Young (Jr) 0:17:51.6
44 36 Thornwood Shane Crozier (Sr) 0:17:54.3
45 37 Reavis Hector Lopez (Sr) 0:17:58.2
46 38 Homewood-Flossmoor Joseph Henry (Sr) 0:18:05.1
47 39 Oak Lawn Alec Suarez (Jr) 0:18:05.4
48 40 Argo Ernan Cruz (Jr) 0:18:11.9
49 41 Argo Daniel McGee (Sr) 0:18:14.3
50 42 Homewood-Flossmoor Byron Graham (Jr) 0:18:15.1
51 43 Notre Dame Gus Henson (Sr) 0:18:16.9
52 44 Reavis Ricardo Silva (Sr) 0:18:19.7
53 45 Reavis Rafael Lopez (Sr) 0:18:20.1
54 46 Bradley-Bourbonnais Damien Cantrell (Jr) 0:18:23.3
55 47 Reavis Robert Zieba (Jr) 0:18:28.5
56 Crete-Monee Jaylon Russell (Jr) 0:18:29.9
57 48 Solorio Academy Alex Nino (Sr) 0:18:30.6
58 49 Eisenhower Alex Romo (Sr) 0:18:31.6
59 50 Oak Lawn Chris Aherne (Sr) 0:18:33.8
60 Brother Rice Justin Frias (Sr) 0:18:35.4
61 51 Thornwood Antonio Roberson (Sr) 0:18:41.1
62 Richards Isaias Bordonaba (So) 0:18:43.1
63 52 Notre Dame Ben Cumpton (Jr) 0:18:49.6
64 53 Oak Lawn Juan Hernandez (Jr) 0:18:55.9
65 54 Eisenhower Ricardo Frausto (Sr) 0:18:58.5
66 55 Eisenhower Alex Damian (Sr) 0:19:00.7
67 56 Romeoville Jacob Brooker (Jr) 0:19:03.3
68 57 Eisenhower Christian Vallejo (Sr) 0:19:10.7
69 58 Romeoville Thomas Rocha (Jr) 0:19:11.5
70 59 Solorio Academy Jose Lopez (Jr) 0:19:26.9
71 Richards Nick Bruno-Lind (So) 0:19:29.1
72 Richards Rafal Czech (Jr) 0:19:39.2
73 60 Solorio Academy Jesus Rivera (Sr) 0:19:48.0
74 61 Mount Carmel Patrick Fagan (Jr) 0:19:55.0
75 62 Solorio Academy Omar Luis (Jr) 0:20:02.6
76 63 Notre Dame Seungwoo Park (Jr) 0:20:10.2
77 64 Bolingbrook Chris Karafotias (Sr) 0:20:14.9
78 Thornridge Justin Cobbins (Jr) 0:20:21.2
79 65 Bolingbrook Luis Correa (Jr) 0:20:24.3
80 66 Thornwood Josh Nailon (Sr) 0:20:29.2
81 67 Solorio Academy Fabian Arroyo (Jr) 0:20:35.3
82 68 Bolingbrook Alex Quintana (Jr) 0:20:42.1
83 Crete-Monee Alan Duncan (Sr) 0:20:42.4
84 69 Solorio Academy David Hernandez (Jr) 0:20:46.6
85 70 Christ the King Terrence McGee (Sr) 0:21:30.9
86 71 Christ the King Jorel Harper (Jr) 0:21:31.7
87 72 Thornwood Noel Trimuel (Sr) 0:21:51.8
88 73 Mount Carmel Nigel Wimberly (Sr) 0:21:53.1
89 74 Homewood-Flossmoor Andrew Harris (Jr) 0:22:12.2
90 Crete-Monee Gabe McCandless (Fr) 0:23:01.2
91 75 Thornwood Jaylin Dailey (Sr) 0:23:04.2
92 76 Mount Carmel Jacob Correa (Sr) 0:23:10.2
93 77 Mount Carmel Gabe Lodato (Jr) 0:23:52.6
94 78 Christ the King Damarius Haralson (Jr) 0:24:20.0
95 79 Christ the King Mark Solis (Jr) 0:24:20.7
96 Thornridge Larry Jordan (Sr) 0:24:36.6
97 80 Christ the King Andre Willis (So) 0:25:26.6
98 81 Thornwood Julius Garrett (Sr) 0:26:13.8
99 82 Christ the King Jessie Mell (Jr) 0:29:31.9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2016 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364 [email protected]
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL http://www.kompusport.com
FINAL TEAM STANDINGS:
Place School Score Scoring Places
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bradley-Bourbonnais 62 1, 9, 14, 17, 21, 28, 46
2 Argo 86 10, 11, 20, 22, 23, 40, 41
3 Romeoville 121 2, 15, 16, 32, 56, 58
4 Reavis 126 6, 12, 27, 37, 44, 45, 47
5 Oak Lawn 127 5, 24, 29, 30, 39, 50, 53
6 Bolingbrook 154 4, 8, 13, 64, 65, 68
7 Notre Dame 164 18, 25, 26, 43, 52, 63
8 Homewood-Flossmoor 164 19, 31, 34, 38, 42, 74
9 Eisenhower 200 7, 35, 49, 54, 55, 57
10 Solorio Academy 262 33, 48, 59, 60, 62, 67, 69
11 Mount Carmel 290 3, 61, 73, 76, 77
12 Thornwood 300 36, 51, 66, 72, 75, 81
13 Christ the King 378 70, 71, 78, 79, 80, 82
Brother Rice No Score - Had only 3 finishers
Crete-Monee No Score - Had only 4 finishers
Kennedy No Score - Had only 2 finishers
Richards No Score - Had only 4 finishers
Thornridge No Score - Had only 4 finishers
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Program (C) 1985-2016 Fred Kreppert, Yorkville, IL (630) 882-2364 [email protected]
Results by Kreppert Kompusport Software, Yorkville, IL http://www.kompusport.com
FINAL TEAM STANDINGS: (by total team time)
Place School Score Avg Diff Scoring Times
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bradley-Bourbonnais 82:52 16:34 1:19 15:46, 16:28, 16:40, 16:53, 17:05, 17:36
2 Argo 84:20 16:52 0:43 16:30, 16:31, 16:56, 17:10, 17:13, 18:12
3 Romeoville 86:05 17:13 3:11 15:53, 16:41, 16:45, 17:42, 19:04, 19:12
4 Reavis 86:17 17:15 2:20 16:00, 16:36, 17:22, 17:59, 18:20, 18:20
5 Oak Lawn 86:36 17:19 2:08 15:58, 17:14, 17:37, 17:41, 18:06, 18:34
6 Notre Dame 88:36 17:43 1:56 16:54, 17:15, 17:20, 18:17, 18:50, 20:11
7 Homewood-Flossmoor 88:42 17:44 1:20 16:55, 17:41, 17:46, 18:05, 18:15, 22:13
8 Bolingbrook 89:30 17:54 4:28 15:57, 16:15, 16:38, 20:15, 20:25, 20:42
9 Eisenhower 90:29 18:06 2:56 16:05, 17:52, 18:32, 18:59, 19:01, 19:11
10 Solorio Academy 95:34 19:07 2:18 17:45, 18:31, 19:27, 19:48, 20:03, 20:36
11 Thornwood 102:03 20:25 5:10 17:55, 18:41, 20:30, 21:52, 23:05, 26:14
12 Mount Carmel 104:48 20:58 7:57 15:56, 19:55, 21:53, 23:11, 23:53
13 Christ the King 117:11 23:26 3:56 21:31, 21:32, 24:20, 24:21, 25:27, 29:32
Brother Rice No Score 16:05, 17:04, 18:36
Crete-Monee No Score 17:08, 18:30, 20:43, 23:02
Kennedy No Score 15:42, 17:42
Richards No Score 17:24, 18:43, 19:29, 19:40
Thornridge No Score 16:28, 16:40, 20:22, 24:37
Boys Open
3.0 miles
Place School Name Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bradley-Bourbonnais Trenton Woo (Sr) 0:18:11.0
2 Argo Carlos Delatorre (Jr) 0:18:13.4
3 Argo Josue Guevara (Sr) 0:18:31.3
4 Argo Marcin Marciniak (Sr) 0:18:31.6
5 Oak Lawn Troy Walker (Sr) 0:18:32.0
6 Bradley-Bourbonnais Drue Haskins (Jr) 0:18:36.9
7 Reavis Fabian Garcia (Jr) 0:18:40.8
8 Bradley-Bourbonnais Ben Randak (Jr) 0:19:04.5
9 Reavis Elijah Guptill (Sr) 0:19:04.8
10 Argo Julio Nieto (Sr) 0:19:05.2
11 Argo Francisco Soto (Jr) 0:19:11.2
12 Bradley-Bourbonnais Devon Harris (Jr) 0:19:14.5
13 Bradley-Bourbonnais David Martin (Sr) 0:19:30.3
14 Oak Lawn Alfred Agapito (Jr) 0:19:38.3
15 Notre Dame Nate McDonald (Fr) 0:19:40.8
16 Reavis Rafael Villarreal (Jr) 0:19:42.5
17 Romeoville Sorie Yillah (Jr) 0:19:50.1
18 Solorio Academy Fredy Macedo (Jr) 0:19:56.8
19 Reavis Herman Gonzalez (Sr) 0:20:07.4
20 Reavis Rokas Jastiuginovas (So) 0:20:12.0
21 Notre Dame Michael Citrano (So) 0:20:12.4
22 Solorio Academy Christian Chaidez (So) 0:20:19.4
23 Bradley-Bourbonnais Henry Roter (Sr) 0:20:21.8
24 Bradley-Bourbonnais Dylan Johnson (Sr) 0:20:22.8
25 Argo Vincent Flores (Jr) 0:20:23.4
26 Bradley-Bourbonnais Nick McCann (Jr) 0:20:27.2
27 Eisenhower orlando campos (Sr) 0:20:34.7
28 Reavis Yazen Almousa (Jr) 0:20:38.3
29 Argo Daniel Perez (Jr) 0:20:40.0
30 Solorio Academy Juan Tena (Sr) 0:20:43.1
31 Reavis Mohammad Morad (Fr) 0:20:45.8
32 Argo Francisco Nieto (Fr) 0:20:53.8
33 Brother Rice Chris Murphy (Sr) 0:20:55.9
34 Oak Lawn Javaris Shorter (Jr) 0:20:58.5
35 Reavis Nikolas Brcic (Jr) 0:21:00.8
36 Notre Dame Owen Krappman (Fr) 0:21:09.2
37 Reavis Richard Garcia (Jr) 0:21:13.4
38 Oak Lawn Michael Mora (Sr) 0:21:21.9
39 Oak Lawn Leo Hernandez (Fr) 0:21:26.5
40 Notre Dame Kyle Agno (Fr) 0:21:27.0
41 Oak Lawn Michal Szczurek (Fr) 0:21:31.8
42 Reavis Cesar Espitia (Fr) 0:21:34.5
43 Brother Rice Jeremy Frias (So) 0:21:39.4
44 Reavis Flavio Rivera (Fr) 0:21:41.9
45 Richards Quinton Goins (Jr) 0:21:42.7
46 Richards Marty Danaher (So) 0:21:44.0
47 Argo Hector Canales (So) 0:21:44.5
48 Solorio Academy Luis Lemus (So) 0:21:45.0
49 Richards Liam Brennan (So) 0:21:45.4
50 Bradley-Bourbonnais Nick Blanchette (Sr) 0:21:49.0
51 Bradley-Bourbonnais Jackson Kempen (Jr) 0:21:53.3
52 Oak Lawn Matt Arndt (So) 0:21:54.7
53 Solorio Academy Julio Vaca (So) 0:21:56.6
54 Eisenhower Dan cruz (Sr) 0:21:59.4
55 Romeoville Hector Dondiego (Sr) 0:22:01.7
56 Bradley-Bourbonnais Nate Blanchette (Sr) 0:22:04.5
57 Bradley-Bourbonnais Matt Will (Jr) 0:22:10.2
58 Reavis Issac Lunar (Fr) 0:22:11.5
59 Solorio Academy Jesus Chavez (Fr) 0:22:14.0
60 Solorio Academy Aaron Sanchez (Jr) 0:22:14.5
61 Solorio Academy Damian Arroyo (So) 0:22:15.4
62 Reavis Alexander Espitia (Jr) 0:22:15.9
63 Argo Richard Ocampo (Fr) 0:22:19.6
64 Oak Lawn Jose Rios (Fr) 0:22:22.8
65 Eisenhower jose cisneros (Sr) 0:22:23.1
66 Reavis Moises Drea (Fr) 0:22:25.6
67 Oak Lawn Morgan Dykstra (Fr) 0:22:26.3
68 Richards Justin Taylor (Jr) 0:22:27.1
69 Richards P.J. Fox (Sr) 0:22:28.7
70 Solorio Academy Alexis Tello (So) 0:22:30.2
71 Richards Jason McIntyre (Jr) 0:22:34.7
72 Eisenhower Dan Smith (Fr) 0:22:35.0
73 Reavis Jamal Ibrahim (Fr) 0:22:36.6
74 Eisenhower Randy Montalvo (Fr) 0:22:41.4
75 Notre Dame Louis Sirgiovanni (Fr) 0:22:44.5
76 Solorio Academy Jesus Garcia (Fr) 0:22:52.0
77 Eisenhower Alejandro Marquez (Sr) 0:22:53.0
78 Brother Rice Harrison Morg (Fr) 0:22:53.4
79 Brother Rice Grant Gierhahn (Fr) 0:22:55.8
80 Argo Zayyan Hussain (Jr) 0:22:56.1
81 Oak Lawn Alaa Zeidan (So) 0:23:12.1
82 Notre Dame Jihn Berg (Jr) 0:23:16.5
83 Reavis Julio Gonzalez (So) 0:23:20.1
84 Solorio Academy Osvaldo Vazquez (Jr) 0:23:21.2
85 Reavis Victor Gonzalez (Sr) 0:23:21.9
86 Reavis Gerardo Gonzalez (So) 0:23:25.9
87 Solorio Academy Rene Macedo (So) 0:23:36.3
88 Eisenhower Alan Melgar (Sr) 0:23:42.8
89 Brother Rice TJ Murphy (Fr) 0:23:43.7
90 Reavis Jorge Aguilar (Jr) 0:23:53.9
91 Argo Julian Villagrana (Jr) 0:23:58.6
92 Reavis Julian Rodriguez (So) 0:24:01.7
93 Richards Daren Gause (Sr) 0:24:05.7
94 Richards Liam Butler (Sr) 0:24:09.8
95 Richards Ameen Altermathy (Jr) 0:24:33.6
96 Brother Rice Ryan Rice (Fr) 0:24:41.4
97 Eisenhower Cameron Jones (Jr) 0:24:43.6
98 Solorio Academy Randy Laureano (Fr) 0:24:51.0
99 Eisenhower Gabe Martinez (Fr) 0:24:54.0
100 Richards Omar Altermathy (So) 0:24:59.4
101 Argo Adolfo Ramirez (Fr) 0:25:17.9
102 Argo Jonathan Nino (So) 0:25:25.6
103 Notre Dame Nate Jones (Fr) 0:25:27.6
104 Notre Dame Josh Roszko (Fr) 0:25:29.0
105 Argo Carlos Guzman (Fr) 0:25:33.1
106 Richards Myreck Thomas (So) 0:25:53.4
107 Eisenhower Victor Sahagun (Fr) 0:26:04.6
108 Reavis Mohammad Salmi (So) 0:26:40.7
109 Reavis Jonathan Zdebski (Fr) 0:26:51.9
110 Argo Alex Stopka (Fr) 0:26:54.5
111 Oak Lawn Tyler Fear (Fr) 0:27:12.6
112 Notre Dame Marcus Montes (Fr) 0:27:26.1
113 Reavis Mark Palacios (Sr) 0:27:27.3
114 Oak Lawn James Enright (Fr) 0:28:08.7
115 Argo Arian Delatorre (Fr) 0:28:27.3
116 Reavis Fernando Diaz (So) 0:28:41.2
117 Reavis Vergara 0:28:49.5
118 Eisenhower Lem Cartman (Jr) 0:29:13.2
119 Argo Jose Gonzalez (Fr) 0:29:29.2
120 Richards Stan Green (Fr) 0:29:36.2
121 Reavis Tahir Salem (So) 0:29:36.7
122 Reavis Alejandro Ramirez (Jr) 0:30:00.7
123 Homewood-Flossmoor Shamarr Shelton (Fr) 0:33:20.0
124 Reavis Matthew Appleby (Fr) 0:33:35.7
Girls Open
3.0 miles
Place School Name Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mother McAuley Grace McCann (Sr) 0:21:24.0
2 Lyons Township Grace Truax (So) 0:21:55.1
3 Lyons Township Emily O'Donnell (So) 0:21:55.6
4 Hinsdale Central Eme Derezinski (Sr) 0:21:56.4
5 Morton Adriana Acevedo (Jr) 0:22:00.5
6 Morton Kim Gonzalez (Sr) 0:22:12.0
7 Lyons Township Caroline Anscombe (So) 0:22:13.9
8 Lyons Township Cate Whalen (So) 0:22:19.9
9 Lyons Township Katie Vaiciulis (So) 0:22:20.2
10 Mother McAuley Allison Keller (Jr) 0:22:20.5
11 Mother McAuley Grace Moran (Jr) 0:22:27.4
12 Mother McAuley Kate Doran (Jr) 0:22:28.1
13 Mother McAuley Colleen Flood (So) 0:22:34.2
14 Lyons Township Molly Brennan (Jr) 0:22:35.9
15 Mother McAuley Cecelia Crane (Jr) 0:22:38.6
16 Hinsdale Central Andie Davis (Jr) 0:22:41.8
17 Hinsdale Central Pramika Kadari (Fr) 0:22:42.5
18 Lyons Township Zoe Naster (So) 0:22:48.1
19 Lyons Township Vivienne McBride (So) 0:22:54.1
20 Hinsdale Central Laura Diggs (Sr) 0:22:56.3
21 Hinsdale Central Meghan O'Reilly (Sr) 0:22:56.6
22 Lyons Township Janey Dillon (So) 0:23:02.4
23 Plainfield Central Noelle Woods (Jr) 0:23:02.9
24 Morton Alyssa Gonzalez (Fr) 0:23:03.4
25 Hinsdale Central Lauren Cecchini (Jr) 0:23:03.7
26 Mother McAuley Megan Howley (Fr) 0:23:04.2
27 Argo Vanessa Guadarrama (Jr) 0:23:05.9
28 Mother McAuley Emily Tonkovich (Fr) 0:23:07.4
29 Lyons Township Emily Dickett (So) 0:23:07.8
30 Hinsdale Central Liz Youngman (Fr) 0:23:08.4
31 Mother McAuley Gerry Anne Hayes (Sr) 0:23:08.9
32 Morton Aileen Lopez (Sr) 0:23:11.8
33 Mother McAuley Erin Flood (Sr) 0:23:13.5
34 Argo Arianna Gutierrez (Jr) 0:23:14.2
35 Morton Janette Moreno (Sr) 0:23:14.9
36 Mother McAuley Hanna Zayyad (Jr) 0:23:16.1
37 Morton Ashley Ahumada (Sr) 0:23:17.8
38 Mother McAuley Grace Gonzalez (Jr) 0:23:20.2
39 Mother McAuley Taryn Wesclitz (Jr) 0:23:23.5
40 Morton Kassandrah Mercado (So) 0:23:24.2
41 Joliet Central Andrea Hernandez (Jr) 0:23:25.4
42 Lyons Township Eden Post (So) 0:23:25.8
43 Hinsdale Central Lamya Augusthy (Sr) 0:23:26.3
44 Morton Giselle Padilla (Jr) 0:23:26.8
45 Lyons Township Jane Layden (Sr) 0:23:27.5
46 Hinsdale Central Cassie Kruse (Jr) 0:23:28.7
47 Lyons Township Claire Cooley (Sr) 0:23:29.0
48 Queen of Peace Elizabeth Graczyk (Sr) 0:23:30.6
49 Lyons Township Audrey Fix (So) 0:23:31.1
50 Lyons Township Maggie Nutter (Sr) 0:23:31.5
51 Morton Cecilia Garcia (Sr) 0:23:31.9
52 Lyons Township Lindsey Hauch (Jr) 0:23:32.4
53 Hinsdale Central Samia Duoedari (Jr) 0:23:32.8
54 Richards Ramona Boujas (Jr) 0:23:33.5
55 Hinsdale Central Ryley Halloran (Sr) 0:23:34.2
56 Hinsdale Central Teni Akin (So) 0:23:38.1
57 Morton Nadia Mendez (Sr) 0:23:41.8
58 Lyons Township Iza Stankiewicz (So) 0:23:43.1
59 Morton Isabel De Santiago (Sr) 0:23:43.5
60 Morton Litzy Carreno (So) 0:23:44.3
61 Morton Crystal Mendez (Jr) 0:23:46.7
62 Morton Anita Alassani (Jr) 0:23:50.5
63 Joliet Central Sarah Dworak (Sr) 0:23:52.6
64 Lyons Township Jane Bolton (Sr) 0:23:54.2
65 Lyons Township Brianna Stirrat (So) 0:23:56.0
66 Hinsdale Central Lexie Totaro (Jr) 0:23:59.4
67 Mother McAuley Alexandria Devlin (Sr) 0:23:59.9
68 Morton Carolina Flores (Sr) 0:24:02.1
69 Lyons Township Grace Palmer (Sr) 0:24:02.5
70 Joliet Central Denise Thongphadith (Jr) 0:24:04.2
71 Morton Olivia Paplaczyk (Sr) 0:24:04.9
72 Morton Alizai Sanchez (Fr) 0:24:05.3
73 Lyons Township Nina Hoffman (Jr) 0:24:07.9
74 Hinsdale Central Claire Callahan (Jr) 0:24:08.2
75 Mother McAuley Ireland Arundel (So) 0:24:10.0
76 Lyons Township Lindsey Beitz (So) 0:24:10.7
77 Mother McAuley Leah James (Fr) 0:24:11.4
78 Joliet Central Natalie Knoble (Sr) 0:24:12.1
79 Richards Dailia Abughoush (Fr) 0:24:12.8
80 Lyons Township Katie Skulborstad (Fr) 0:24:13.6
81 Lyons Township Leah Dillon (Fr) 0:24:13.9
82 Joliet Central Marina Martinez (So) 0:24:14.5
83 Joliet Central Maribel Diaz (So) 0:24:18.5
84 Mother McAuley Colette Conners (Sr) 0:24:20.3
85 Morton Erika Rizo (Fr) 0:24:23.2
86 Lyons Township Teagan O'Flaherty (Fr) 0:24:23.9
87 Morton Angela Mendez (So) 0:24:24.3
88 Lyons Township Sienna Tompkins (So) 0:24:25.2
89 Mother McAuley Grace Goggin (So) 0:24:25.5
90 Lyons Township Grace Nowak (So) 0:24:26.0
91 Morton Arihatne Flores (So) 0:24:27.0
92 Hinsdale Central Laurette McNabb (Sr) 0:24:28.7
93 Hinsdale Central Emily Beach (Jr) 0:24:30.6
94 Lyons Township Zuri Lima (Sr) 0:24:31.1
95 Lyons Township Maria Cieniawski (Fr) 0:24:34.0
96 Lyons Township Lily Mini (Fr) 0:24:34.7
97 Lyons Township Vikki Buntinas (Fr) 0:24:35.3
98 Plainfield Central Zamira Rivera (Jr) 0:24:35.7
99 Lyons Township Lucy Everett (Sr) 0:24:36.6
100 Lyons Township Erin Sullivan (Jr) 0:24:37.4
101 Lyons Township Emmeline Brzeczek (So) 0:24:38.2
102 Morton Melanie Bahena (So) 0:24:40.3
103 Oak Lawn Jade Ryerson (Sr) 0:24:42.9
104 Mother McAuley Grace Harkins (Jr) 0:24:44.0
105 Mother McAuley Ryan Moran (Jr) 0:24:44.7
106 Morton Alicia Flores (Sr) 0:24:45.5
107 Richards Alyssa Boerema (Sr) 0:24:46.4
108 Mother McAuley Jackie Gomez (So) 0:24:46.9
109 Morton Barbara Beltran (Jr) 0:24:47.5
110 Hinsdale Central Marla Winters (Fr) 0:24:48.6
111 Hinsdale Central Alyson Chatterjee (Sr) 0:24:49.1
112 Mother McAuley Tierney Harkins (Fr) 0:24:49.6
113 Lyons Township Lucy Schaefer (Sr) 0:24:50.6
114 Morton Angie Salcedo (Sr) 0:24:50.9
115 Eisenhower Andrea Aguirre (Sr) 0:24:54.9
116 Joliet Central Sandra Hernandez (So) 0:24:55.3
117 Mother McAuley Moira Staudacher (So) 0:24:56.0
118 Mother McAuley Aileen O'Rourke (Fr) 0:24:57.8
119 Joliet Central Alondra Ordaz (So) 0:24:58.3
120 Morton Arixel Hidalgo (Fr) 0:24:58.8
121 Joliet Central Lizbeth Rojas (Jr) 0:24:59.2
122 Mother McAuley Madeline Shannon (Fr) 0:24:59.7
123 Morton Brizet Vazquez (Jr) 0:25:00.2
124 Lyons Township Isabelle Reynolds (Fr) 0:25:00.7
125 Morton Yazmin Gonzalez (Jr) 0:25:01.1
126 Lyons Township Kathleen Duffy (Fr) 0:25:01.7
127 Lyons Township Maggie Caplice (Sr) 0:25:03.1
128 Morton Sandra Rocha (Sr) 0:25:04.3
129 Mother McAuley Krystyna Mazurski (So) 0:25:07.0
130 Reavis Jelena Stojadinavic (So) 0:25:07.5
131 Morton Griselda Rodriguez (Sr) 0:25:08.0
132 Morton Raina Marks (So) 0:25:08.7
133 Morton Diana Almazan (Fr) 0:25:09.1
134 Homewood-Flossmoor Brianna` Callahan (Jr) 0:25:09.7
135 Morton Florina Carillo (Sr) 0:25:10.1
136 Lyons Township Harper Hill (So) 0:25:10.6
137 Mother McAuley Moira Nelligan (Fr) 0:25:11.0
138 Joliet Central Cristina Padilla (Fr) 0:25:11.5
139 Morton Liliana Avitia (Jr) 0:25:13.7
140 Morton Hilze Garcia (So) 0:25:14.7
141 Morton Melissa Contreras (So) 0:25:16.6
142 Mother McAuley Caitlin Sullivan (Sr) 0:25:17.6
143 Homewood-Flossmoor Josha Thomas (Jr) 0:25:18.2
144 Morton Marina Rodriguez (Fr) 0:25:20.3
145 Lyons Township Brittany Rojas (Sr) 0:25:22.6
146 Joliet Central Priscilla Nunez (So) 0:25:23.3
147 Lyons Township Emily Bittman (So) 0:25:24.1
148 Lyons Township Sam Zagara (Jr) 0:25:24.9
149 Hinsdale Central Aly Koranda (Fr) 0:25:29.7
150 Lyons Township Erica Zacharko (So) 0:25:31.7
151 Morton Itzel Miranda (So) 0:25:32.5
152 Morton Dayam Meraz (Jr) 0:25:33.6
153 Lyons Township Faith Padilla (Fr) 0:25:34.8
154 Argo Karen Martinez (Sr) 0:25:35.6
155 Hinsdale Central Gillian Norton (Fr) 0:25:39.4
156 Morton Andrea Montelongo (Sr) 0:25:41.0
157 Hinsdale Central Gen O'Bryon (Fr) 0:25:41.8
158 Mother McAuley Tess Clifford (So) 0:25:45.4
159 Eisenhower Josie Zuniga (Jr) 0:25:46.7
160 Lyons Township Tia Hammon (Fr) 0:25:47.2
161 Morton Gloria Vega (Jr) 0:25:47.8
162 Hinsdale Central Maralena Halikias (So) 0:25:50.1
163 Morton Yahana Marquez (Jr) 0:25:50.8
164 Morton Zoraida Salgado (Sr) 0:25:55.0
165 Joliet Central Jacqueline Salgado (So) 0:25:55.6
166 Morton Brisa Valdez (So) 0:25:56.9
167 Reavis Tifany Ramirez (Jr) 0:25:57.7
168 Lyons Township Unknown Athlete1 (Fr) 0:25:59.0
169 Morton Maricela Nateras (So) 0:25:59.5
170 Plainfield Central Ruby Barraza (Jr) 0:26:00.1
171 Morton Jocelyn Martinez (So) 0:26:00.7
172 Morton Karen Medina (Sr) 0:26:01.2
173 Morton Jocelyn Garcia (Sr) 0:26:01.7
174 Lyons Township Jenna Phillips (So) 0:26:02.2
175 Mother McAuley Katie Knight (Fr) 0:26:02.7
176 Lyons Township Sophia Pomrening (So) 0:26:03.2
177 Hinsdale Central Nathalie Espinoza (So) 0:26:03.7
178 Lyons Township Shannon Butler (Sr) 0:26:04.3
179 Richards Sara Leahy (Fr) 0:26:05.1
180 Eisenhower Yadira Valente (Sr) 0:26:05.7
181 Joliet Central Ivet Rosiles (Fr) 0:26:06.2
182 Morton Stephanie Buenaventuri(Sr 0:26:07.4
183 Argo Destiny Ramirez (So) 0:26:08.6
184 Lyons Township Molly Ferguson (Sr) 0:26:09.5
185 Morton Sheridan Lopez (So) 0:26:09.9
186 Oak Lawn Maja Dukic (Jr) 0:26:10.6
187 Mother McAuley Elyse Piechocki (So) 0:26:11.4
188 Joliet Central Jacqueline Flores (Fr) 0:26:12.0
189 Lyons Township Alicia DeGeatano (Sr) 0:26:12.6
190 Argo Lorena Lezama (Jr) 0:26:13.3
191 Joliet Central Arianna Lopez (Fr) 0:26:13.9
192 Lyons Township Kate Beumer (Jr) 0:26:14.4
193 Morton Citlaly Villegas (So) 0:26:15.1
194 Reavis Jennah Carlson (Sr) 0:26:16.2
195 Mother McAuley Kaitlyn Crook (Sr) 0:26:16.6
196 Mother McAuley Abby Powell (So) 0:26:17.4
197 Morton Allie Kassl (Jr) 0:26:19.2
198 Hinsdale Central Maddy Kotowske (Sr) 0:26:20.0
199 Lyons Township Francesca Mahmoud (So) 0:26:24.4
200 Hinsdale Central Bonnie Budelman (Sr) 0:26:25.1
201 Hinsdale Central Arya Chawla (So) 0:26:25.7
202 Lyons Township Nora Duleavy (Jr) 0:26:26.3
203 Hinsdale Central Ella Brewer (Sr) 0:26:27.5
204 Lyons Township Georgia Dougherty (So) 0:26:28.7
205 Lyons Township Molly Garvin (Sr) 0:26:29.5
206 Lyons Township Lucy Hawblitzel (So) 0:26:31.2
207 Hinsdale Central Natalija Lakic (So) 0:26:33.8
208 Joliet Central Silvia Mendez (Sr) 0:26:34.5
209 Morton Ariana Diaz (Jr) 0:26:35.6
210 Hinsdale Central Georgia Murphy (Sr) 0:26:36.6
211 Homewood-Flossmoor Lina Jursa (Fr) 0:26:41.2
212 Hinsdale Central Tara Keane (Sr) 0:26:41.8
213 Mother McAuley Caroline Docherty (So) 0:26:42.4
214 Morton Juana Zavala (Jr) 0:26:42.9
215 Morton Nayeli Lopez (Sr) 0:26:43.5
216 Morton Jazmin Salgado (Sr) 0:26:43.9
217 Mother McAuley Olivia Homel (Jr) 0:26:44.5
218 Joliet Central Marisa Franco (Sr) 0:26:45.0
219 Mother McAuley Annamarie Olsen (Fr) 0:26:45.7
220 Hinsdale Central Gabbie Chang (Fr) 0:26:46.2
221 Mother McAuley Catherine Rogers (Jr) 0:26:47.7
222 Morton Ariez Bueno (Jr) 0:26:50.4
223 Morton Elena Sudziszewski (Fr) 0:26:51.9
224 Eisenhower Xitlaly Santana (So) 0:26:52.6
225 Lyons Township Emily Best (Jr) 0:26:53.6
226 Morton Tania Padilla (So) 0:26:54.3
227 Argo Jessica Moctezuma (So) 0:26:55.2
228 Homewood-Flossmoor Paige Williams (Fr) 0:26:59.0
229 Mother McAuley Kathleen Fahy (So) 0:26:59.5
230 Morton Nathaly Hernandez (So) 0:27:01.8
231 Solorio Academy Lizethe Valle (Fr) 0:27:02.2
232 Bradley-Bourbonnais Sophie Beyer (Sr) 0:27:02.7
233 Reavis Mariela Lozano (Jr) 0:27:03.2
234 Morton Maria Morales (Jr) 0:27:03.8
235 Lyons Township Grace Cooper (So) 0:27:04.3
236 Mother McAuley Alyssa Houlihan (So) 0:27:06.2
237 Oak Lawn Pamela Urchel (Jr) 0:27:07.2
238 Lyons Township Maya Djurisic (Fr) 0:27:07.8
239 Mother McAuley Mary Kate Clifford (Jr) 0:27:14.7
240 Mother McAuley Tegan Flaherty (So) 0:27:15.5
241 Lyons Township Georgia McBride (So) 0:27:16.5
242 Reavis Yarit Alcantara (Sr) 0:27:18.8
243 Lyons Township Claire Battista (Sr) 0:27:19.4
244 Lyons Township Emma Kimble (So) 0:27:20.0
245 Morton Stephanie Arrieta (Sr) 0:27:20.5
246 Lyons Township Madeline Karlson (Sr) 0:27:20.8
247 Lyons Township Valentina Saric (Sr) 0:27:24.5
248 Lyons Township Ashley Pike (So) 0:27:26.7
249 Morton Zuemy Santiago (So) 0:27:27.5
250 Morton Noemi Villegas (Fr) 0:27:27.9
251 Lyons Township Amani Kimber (Fr) 0:27:35.8
252 Mother McAuley Courtney Bowes (Fr) 0:27:37.0
253 Richards Abby Tanahey (Fr) 0:27:37.7
254 Mother McAuley Megan McGinley (So) 0:27:43.9
255 Joliet Central Alejandra Aguilera (Jr) 0:27:44.4
256 Morton Jocelyn Bahena (Jr) 0:27:44.9
257 Lyons Township Brenna Sheehan (Sr) 0:27:45.3
258 Mother McAuley Emily Milton (Fr) 0:27:47.4
259 Lyons Township Maggie Pollard (Sr) 0:27:49.4
260 Morton Karen Sanchez (Jr) 0:27:49.8
261 Joliet Central Ruth Pina (So) 0:27:50.4
262 Morton Margaret Wong (Jr) 0:27:50.8
263 Morton Citlalli Flores (So) 0:27:53.3
264 Queen of Peace Ashley Salzburg (Sr) 0:27:54.2
265 Hinsdale Central Marilyn Risinger (Fr) 0:27:55.5
266 Hinsdale Central Carly Knox (Sr) 0:27:57.7
267 Morton Alicia Quetzalcoatl (Sr) 0:27:59.3
268 Lyons Township Andrea Serrano (Sr) 0:28:00.9
269 Joliet Central LuzMaria Arriaga (So) 0:28:01.5
270 Morton Kely Giron (So) 0:28:07.4
271 Lyons Township Jourdan Biocic (So) 0:28:09.5
272 Morton Oriana Alvarado (Sr) 0:28:14.5
273 Mother McAuley Emily Baniewicz (Jr) 0:28:15.3
274 Morton Yessenia Hernandez (Jr) 0:28:16.0
275 Morton Teresa Mandujano (Fr) 0:28:16.6
276 Solorio Academy Rosa Franco (Sr) 0:28:17.2
277 Eisenhower Naomi Castro (Fr) 0:28:19.0
278 Joliet Central Julisa Gallegos (So) 0:28:20.2
279 Richards Hajar Soujari (Jr) 0:28:21.0
280 Morton Cami Revilla (Fr) 0:28:21.7
281 Mother McAuley Lauren Broderick (Sr) 0:28:25.0
282 Eisenhower Mariana Olmedo (Fr) 0:28:25.8
283 Joliet Central Alisia Medina (Fr) 0:28:26.4
284 Lyons Township Cassandra Linares (Sr) 0:28:27.0
285 Reavis Angie Dominguez (So) 0:28:27.9
286 Eisenhower Nayeli Vargas (Fr) 0:28:29.2
287 Lyons Township Kiely Kruse (Sr) 0:28:30.8
288 Lyons Township Claire McGinn (So) 0:28:35.4
289 Morton Alondra Trujillo (So) 0:28:38.2
290 Lyons Township Shayna Prinz (Sr) 0:28:39.0
291 Morton Lorena Maldonado (Sr) 0:28:42.2
292 Morton Marina Marquez (So) 0:28:43.2
293 Richards Caitlyn Borowiak (Jr) 0:28:43.6
294 Joliet Central Deyanira Magana (Jr) 0:28:45.1
295 Bradley-Bourbonnais Hannah Chaney (Jr) 0:28:45.4
296 Homewood-Flossmoor Andrea Ramirez (Sr) 0:28:46.8
297 Morton Priscilla Chavez (Jr) 0:28:47.6
298 Morton Alma Garcia (So) 0:28:51.3
299 Solorio Academy Aranely Avalos (Fr) 0:28:52.7
300 Homewood-Flossmoor Chloe Walls (Jr) 0:28:53.3
301 Hinsdale Central Aleksandra Gallagher (Fr) 0:28:53.8
302 Morton Miranda Ortiz (Sr) 0:28:54.5
303 Argo Alicia Delgado (Fr) 0:28:56.8
304 Eisenhower Jannah Nazzal (Jr) 0:28:57.5
305 Lyons Township Tess Lewandowski (Fr) 0:28:58.4
306 Morton Concepcion Gonzalez (So) 0:28:58.9
307 Reavis Carolina Liszka (Jr) 0:28:59.8
308 Joliet Central Kasandra DeLaLuz (Fr) 0:29:01.7
309 Joliet Central Heidy Rangel (Fr) 0:29:02.3
310 Lyons Township Naicary Calzada (Jr) 0:29:03.1
311 Joliet Central Joanna Torres (Jr) 0:29:05.4
312 Eisenhower Daniela Carbajal (So) 0:29:06.5
313 Mother McAuley Emma O'Rourke (Sr) 0:29:08.8
314 Mother McAuley Mary Kate Boyle (Jr) 0:29:10.3
315 Bradley-Bourbonnais Alexis Hicks (So) 0:29:12.5
316 Mother McAuley Julia Trakselis (So) 0:29:13.4
317 Mother McAuley Clare Hogan (Fr) 0:29:17.0
318 Oak Lawn Jenine Matariyeh (Jr) 0:29:17.9
319 Lyons Township Olivia Garza (Jr) 0:29:24.2
320 Lyons Township Kylie Orrick (Fr) 0:29:24.7
321 Queen of Peace Arianna Jones (Sr) 0:29:25.6
322 Lyons Township Carolyn Euwema (Jr) 0:29:26.5
323 Morton Jenny Medina (Jr) 0:29:27.0
324 Eisenhower Angelica Mendez (So) 0:29:34.2
325 Mother McAuley Karol Cronin (Fr) 0:29:42.5
326 Joliet Central Dulce Nava (Jr) 0:29:44.1
327 Solorio Academy Marylin Garcia (Sr) 0:29:45.0
328 Mother McAuley Lily Murphy (So) 0:29:46.0
329 Joliet Central Jasmine Aceves (Fr) 0:29:47.1
330 Morton Jennifer Gonzalez (Jr) 0:29:48.2
331 Mother McAuley Shannon Neuman (So) 0:29:48.7
332 Morton Denise Elias (So) 0:29:49.7
333 Bradley-Bourbonnais Nora Goodman (Sr) 0:29:51.1
334 Joliet Central Stephanie Ramirez (So) 0:29:51.9
335 Morton Adriana Arzuaga (Fr) 0:29:59.3
336 Lyons Township Emma Parczyk (So) 0:30:00.7
337 Joliet Central Alyssa Salinas (So) 0:30:02.2
338 Lyons Township Veronica Robledo (Jr) 0:30:10.2
339 Mother McAuley Emerson Toosley (Fr) 0:30:16.0
340 Mother McAuley Kelley Leibforth (So) 0:30:16.6
341 Joliet Central Katie Lugo (Jr) 0:30:17.2
342 Lyons Township Hannah Orndorff (So) 0:30:20.2
343 Mother McAuley Betsy Sheridan (So) 0:30:20.5
344 Joliet Central Adriana Aparicio (Sr) 0:30:26.9
345 Morton Athena Reyes (Jr) 0:30:33.8
346 Morton Elizabeth Ochoa (Fr) 0:30:35.1
347 Lyons Township Genesis Garcia (So) 0:30:35.5
348 Joliet Central Lissett Diaz (Jr) 0:30:36.2
349 Argo Alondra Delatorre (Jr) 0:30:37.1
350 Mother McAuley Maureen Cranley (So) 0:30:38.9
351 Morton Daisy Munoz (Sr) 0:30:46.5
352 Mother McAuley Kelly Altman (So) 0:30:46.9
353 Mother McAuley Sarah Johanet (Jr) 0:30:47.9
354 Joliet Central Veronica Aguado (Jr) 0:30:50.6
355 Joliet Central Alexandra Diaz (Jr) 0:30:51.0
356 Mother McAuley Nora Shea (Jr) 0:30:54.1
357 Morton Bella Ruiz (Fr) 0:30:54.6
358 Argo Guadalupe Manjarrez (Jr) 0:30:57.5
359 Richards Nadia de Carvahlo Lima(Jr 0:30:59.4
360 Hinsdale Central Melanie Mulvihill (So) 0:31:02.0
361 Eisenhower Kasandra Rodriguez (Fr) 0:31:07.2
362 Lyons Township Emily Titzer (Sr) 0:31:10.5
363 Lyons Township Nadia Garcia (Sr) 0:31:11.0
364 Oak Lawn Jazmin Guerrero (Fr) 0:31:12.9
365 Eisenhower Larisa Rodriguez (So) 0:31:15.0
366 Morton Alexis Silvetor (Fr) 0:31:16.2
367 Morton Jailene Vazquez (Fr) 0:31:17.3
368 Morton Giselle Camacho (So) 0:31:18.4
369 Joliet Central Reiona Jones (Jr) 0:31:22.8
370 Morton Emily Rios (So) 0:31:24.9
371 Argo Brenda Escobar (Jr) 0:31:27.8
372 Eisenhower Liset Verduzco (So) 0:31:31.7
373 Mother McAuley Mary Gilmore (Fr) 0:31:45.6
374 Eisenhower Susan Zuniga (Fr) 0:31:53.8
375 Joliet Central Tiffany Magana (So) 0:32:02.3
376 Morton Briana Yanez (Jr) 0:32:10.3
377 Joliet Central Diana Zavala (Fr) 0:32:11.6
378 Morton Jay Sanchez (Fr) 0:32:16.8
379 Joliet Central Maria Rios (So) 0:32:24.1
380 Argo Citally Romo (So) 0:32:38.8
381 Morton Yasmine Juarez (So) 0:32:48.1
382 Joliet Central Jaliene Saenz (So) 0:32:54.3
383 Mother McAuley Clare O'Malley (Fr) 0:33:07.8
384 Lyons Township Riley Johnson (Fr) 0:33:08.6
385 Lyons Township Natalie Crown (Fr) 0:33:09.1
386 Argo Nayeli Nieto (Fr) 0:33:27.4
387 Lyons Township Olivia Ballagh (So) 0:33:28.9
388 Bradley-Bourbonnais Brittney Wicker (Jr) 0:33:30.5
389 Argo Carmen Romo (Fr) 0:33:35.4
390 Lyons Township Gabby Garcia (Jr) 0:33:48.8
391 Lyons Township Christina Ceja (So) 0:33:49.3
392 Lyons Township Colleen McGovern (Jr) 0:33:49.8
393 Morton Susana Chico (Fr) 0:34:04.6
394 Joliet Central Kimberly Jimenez (So) 0:34:11.6
395 Bradley-Bourbonnais Hope Tapp (Fr) 0:34:21.2
396 Eisenhower Maritza Garcia (Fr) 0:34:27.2
397 Romeoville Julissa Alvarado (So) 0:34:35.0
398 Morton Dennisse Alejandro (Sr) 0:34:39.3
399 Oak Lawn Huda Yasin (Jr) 0:35:32.6
400 Mother McAuley Nyla Walker (Fr) 0:35:58.5
401 Morton Lynn Gutierrez (Sr) 0:35:59.8
402 Oak Lawn Nevin Abdelghani (Jr) 0:36:08.6
403 Bradley-Bourbonnais Tiffany Bouzek (So) 0:36:12.1
404 Kennedy Andrea Gonzalez (Jr) 0:36:14.9
405 Oak Lawn Michele Morissette (Jr) 0:36:37.8
406 Morton Cristina Cabrera (Jr) 0:36:50.5
407 Oak Lawn Erika Swartz (Fr) 0:37:11.1
408 Queen of Peace Melissa Madrangca (Jr) 0:37:59.3
409 Lyons Township Mina Fredona (So) 0:38:14.8
410 Homewood-Flossmoor Alissa Harris (Jr) 0:38:21.3
411 Morton Fatima Argueta (Fr) 0:38:25.6
412 Oak Lawn Laila Khan (Fr) 0:38:33.2
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·17291 views
History for David Brady XC Invitational
Show 4 more
|